Search: Keyword:
 
Category: 
Sort by: 

Hudson, Darlene Principal
Chitwood, Jennifer Assistant Principal

Adams, Emily Self-Contained
Anderson, Tricia 1st Grade
Banks, Kelly 2nd Grade
Bennett, Nikki Kindergarten
Brookshire, Candace 1st Grade
Caudell, Becky 2nd Grade
Caufman, Leslie Media Clerk
Chambers, Sherri Special Education/ Department Head
Colbert, Sherrie Kindergarten
Collins, Jeannie Discovery
Dorsey, Denise Self-Contained
Dukes, Nora Music
Foster, Kim Special Education/Self-Contained
Franklin, Debra Media Specialist
Giles, Sarah 4th Grade
Hayes-Owens, Adrian Speech
Hill, Dani 4th Grade
Hill, Kristy 1st Grade
Hudlow, Melissa Kindergarten
Hudson, Darlene Principal
Kendall, Avery 4th Grade
King, Len Art teacher
Kitchens, Jane Discovery
McEntire, Brittany 2nd Grade
McLaurin, Stacey Discovery
Morris, Whitney Physical Education
Murphy , Mary EIP
O'Kelly, Summer Special Education Resource Teacher
Paff, Debra Special Education/ Self Contained
Pitts, Georgia 3rd Grade
Sanders, Jana 3rd Grade
Simmons, Mary Beth Counselor
Smith, Allison 5th Grade Math/Language Arts
Spivey, Marcia 3rd Grade
Sprayberry, Lisa 2nd Grade
Taylor, Sharon 3rd Grade
Tipton, Patty Kindergarten
Vermilya, Debbie 5th Grade Science/Social Studies
Walker, Karen 5th Reading/Language Arts
Wilbanks, Michelle Instructional Coach
Wilson, Mandy 1st Grade

Asherbranner, Carrie Parapro - K
Cantrell, Pam Custodian
Caufman, Leslie Media Clerk
Duncan, Kelley Administrative Secretary
Fry, Ann Cafeteria - Manager
Gabrels, Jessica Custodian
Griffith, Marva Parapro - PE
Hawkins, Gus Parapro - SPED
Lewallen, Wendee Cafeteria
London, Pat Parapro - K
McGill, Tracy Parapro - SPED
Means, Tracy Supportive Instruction
Mendenhall, Shelley Parapro - SPED
Moon, Dianne Cafeteria
Oglesby, Deidre Parapro - K
Renshaw, Brittani Parapro - SPED
Savage, Amanda Parapro - K
Shook, Jeanne Cafeteria
Templeton, Kay Parapro - SPED
Tench, Milton Custodian
Thurmond, Carolyn Custodian
Tomlin, Nancy Data/Bookkeeper
Watson, Michelle School Nurse

LeBlanc, Amy PTA